I'll probably forget some, but here goes
1. Torch Song Trilogy
2. The Times of Harvey Milk
3. The Celluloid Closet
4. Call Me By Your Name
5. Love, Simon
6. The Children's Hour
7. Cruising
8. And The Band Plays On
9. Making Love
10. God's Own Country
Honorable Mentions
Maurice
Longtime Companion
The Normal Heart
Free Fall
Looking
Tom Of Finland
and recently saw Reel In The Closet and really enjoyed it
__________________
|